Student Transfer

 

Admn No. Issue Date Name of Student Father's Name Mother's Name Leaving of Class TC No.
1184 17.06.2019 RAHUL SARAKA J SARAKA DAMAYANTI SARAKA VIII 24/2431
262 17.06.2019 ASMITA PRIYADARSHINI B G GHARAI MINATI LATA XI FAIL 24/2430
600 15.06.2019 SOMPRAKASH SAHU PRABHAKAR SAHU S K SAHU X PASS 24/2429
1240 15.06.2019 BIBHU PRASAD GOUDA PRADYUMN GOUDA ANURADHA GOUDA XI FAIL 24/2428
1226 15.06.2019 AMMAN KU MOHARANA SUDAM MOHARANA MAMATA MOHARANA XI FAIL 24/2427
306

15.06.2019

NITIN CH SAHU N CH SAHU GAYATRI DEVI X PASS 24/2426
238 15.06.2019 ARPITA DASH P K DASH JAYAPRADA DASH XI FAIL 25/2425
1224 12.06.2019 TAPAS KUMAR SADANGI N P SADANGI MAMATA SADANGI XI FAIL 25/2424
598 12.06.2019 K S PARTHOSARTHI ROUT LAMBODAR ROUT SUPRIYA ROUT X PASS 25/2423
253 12.06.2019 K PRAJUKTA DORA K RAVI DORA BHAGYALAXMI DORA X PASS 25/2422
816 12.06.2019 VARSHA S K PANDA SUJATA PANDA X PASS 25/2421
325 12.06.2019 SUBRAKANTA SAHU RAJKISHORE SAHU SUPRABHA SAHU X PASS 25/2420
940 12.06.2019 ADITYARAJ DORA KISHORE CH DORA SABITA DORA X PASS 25/2419
1235 01.06.2019 PRIYANKA MOHARANA RABINDRA MOHARANA JAYANTI MOHARANA XI FAIL 25/2418
322 01.06.2019 ROSHAN KHAN GOUSH KHAN AYESHA BEGUM X PASS 25/2417
382 27.05.2019 PAIDIPATI GURUDEEP P BALARAJU P RATNALU X PASS 25/2416
979 24.05.2019 ASHOSH KUMAR BEHERA AKSHAYA KUMAR BEHERA SABITA BEHERA X PASS 25/2415
298 24.05.2019 NALLA VAMSI KRISHNS N VENUGOPALA RAO N BHAGYALAKSHMI X PASS 25/2414
387 21.05.2019 B HIMALAYA AJAYA BISWAKARMA JYOTI BISWAKARMA IX FAIL 25/2413
313 21.05.2019 BANDANA GOURI BISWAKARMA AJAYA BISWAKARMA KARADA JYOTHI X PASS 25/2412
324 20.05.2019 ALISHA SAHU RAMACHANDRA SAHU MAMATA SAHU X PASS 25/2411
291 20.05.2019 K ASHISH KUMAR K RAVI K SUSMITA X PASS 25/2410
295 20.05.2019 SUMAN PANIGRAHI BALAKRISHNA PANIGRAHI RASMIBALA PADHY X PASS 25/2409
1237 15.05.2019 PRAGATI SAHU VINOD KUMAR SAHU ANITA SAHU XI FAILED 25/2408
1231 17.05.2019 A PRATYUSHA A SATYANARAYAN A BHARTI XI FAILED 25/2407
1111 15.05.2019 MONIC RIMON JENA CHIATRANJAN JENA PUSPANJALI JENA X PASS 25/2406
1272 14.05.2019 PRIYANSHU KUMAR MEHTA SATYENDRA KUMAR RAGINI KUMARI I 25/2405
882 14.05.2019 SHREYA RAJ BHARTI SATYENDRA KUMAR RAGINI KUMARI IV 25/2404
296 14.05.2019 KEERTIKALPA SAHU KEERTI CHANDRA KALPANA MISHRA X PASS 25/2403
1245 09.05.2019 GAYATRI PATNAIK CHANDRASEKHAR SWAPNA RANI BISOI XI FAILED 25/2402
309 09.05.2019 HARIHARA JENA RADHAKRISHNA SRIMARI IX FAILED 25/2401
778 08.05.2019 K HIMABINDU K SOMESWAR RAO K LAXMI V 100/100
1244 25.04.2019 BANITA KUMARI CHOUDHURY SOROJ KUMAR CHOUDHURY ANITA KUMARI CHOUDHURY XI FAILED 100 / 099
1234 14.04.2019 SELONI MALANA RABINDRANATH MALANA SAPNA MALANA IV 100 / 098
1233 14.04.2019 SANJANA MALANA RABINDRANATH MALANA SAPNA MALANA IX 100 / 097
307 14.04.2019 V V PAWAN KUMAR V V UMAMAHESHWAR V JAYALAXMI IX FAILED 100 / 096
1256 04.04.2019 KRISHNA KAMAKHYA KAMAKHYA NARAYAN SINGH DEEP MALA VIII 100 / 095
1255 04.04.2019 KARTIKYA KAMAKHYA KAMAKHYA NARAYAN SINGH DEEP MALA VIII 100 / 094
287 04.04.2019 GOVINDA CHANDRA KULDEEP ANAND KULDEEP JAYANTIMALA KULDEEP IX FAILED 100 / 093
565 03.04.2019 PRANAB KUMAR MALLIK BHAJINDRA NATH MALLIK SASMITA BHOI VII 100 / 092

 

TC AS ON 31.03.2019